World Cup Tashkent + Happy Caravan 2015, 22-24 May

11194439_972037252815904_1150474668183770432_o
From 22 to 24 May, World Cup 4th stage and International Tournament for junior, Happy Caravan will be held in Tashkent, Uzbekistan. Following are some information for this competition:

Official website: http://www.fgu.uz/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/FGUzb/
Live Stream for IT-Junior: http://gymnasticsdvd.de/live/ 
Live Score for World Cup: http://gymnasticsdvd.de/live/
Participants List: click here 
Start List: click here
Schedule: 
Friday, 22. May 2015
10:00 – Happy Caravan Juniors – Rope+Hoop
15:30 – World-Cup
Saturday, 23. May 2015
10:00 – Happy Caravan Juniors – Ball+Clubs
15:30 – World-Cup
Sunday, 24. May 2015
12:00 – World-Cup Finals
16:00 – Gala-Show

This entry was posted in Event and tagged , . Bookmark the permalink.

6 Responses to World Cup Tashkent + Happy Caravan 2015, 22-24 May

  1. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    Group-6 Clubs + 2 Hoops Final Results
    1. Bulgaria BUL 18,000
    2. Spain ESP 17,700
    3. Belarus BLR 17,600
    4. Italy ITA 17,550
    5. Israel ISR 17,450
    6. Japan JPN 17,350
    6. Uzbekistan UZB 17,350
    8. Switzerland SUI 16,500

    Ribbons Final Results
    1. Margarita MAMUN RUS 19,000
    2. Aleksandra SOLDATOVA RUS 18,700
    3. Katsiaryna HALKINA BLR 17,900
    4. Neta RIVKIN ISR 17,650
    5. Victoria VEINBERG FILANOVSKY ISR 17,450
    6. Yeon Jae SON KOR 17,200
    7. Anastasiya SERDYUKOVA UZB 16,900
    8. Arina CHAROPA BLR 16,650

    Clubs Final Results
    1. Margarita MAMUN RUS 19,100
    2. Katsiaryna HALKINA BLR 17,950
    3. Anastasiya SERDYUKOVA UZB 17,850
    4. VEINBERG FILANOVSKY ISR 17,650
    5. Neviana VLADINOVA BUL 17,450
    6. Aleksandra SOLDATOVA RUS 17,400
    7. Neta RIVKIN ISR 17,250
    8. Yeon Jae SON KOR 16,850

    Group-5 Ribbons Final Results
    1. Israel ISR 17,450
    2. Bulgaria BUL 17,350
    3. Belarus BLR 17,250
    4. Italy ITA 17,050
    5. Japan JPN 16,900
    6. Spain ESP 16,600
    7. Uzbekistan UZB 16,150
    8. Switzerland SUI 15,350

    Ball Final Results
    1. Margarita MAMUN RUS 19,200
    2. Aleksandra SOLDATOVA RUS 18,950
    3. Katsiaryna HALKINA BLR 18,100
    4. Victoria VEINBERG FILANOVSKY ISR 17,700
    4. Elizaveta NAZARENKOVA UZB 17,700
    6. Neviana VLADINOVA BUL 17,350
    7. Yeon Jae SON KOR 16,800
    8. Arina CHAROPA BLR 16,550

    Hoop Final Results
    1. Margarita MAMUN RUS 19,100
    2. Aleksandra SOLDATOVA RUS 18,750
    3. Yeon Jae SON KOR 18,200
    4. Mariya MATEVA BUL 17,850
    5. Victoria VEINBERG FILANOVSKY ISR 17,750
    6. Anastasiya SERDYUKOVA UZB 17,650
    7. Neta RIVKIN ISR 17,200
    8. Elizaveta NAZARENKOVA UZB 15,350

  2. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    Group AA unofficial results -WC Tashkent 2015
    1. Bulgaria 17,100 17,750 34,850
    2. Spain 16,900 17,600 34,500
    3. Israel 17,450 17,000 34,450
    4. Belarus 16,800 17,450 34,250
    5. Japan 16,850 17,25 34,100
    6. Italy 16,900 16,450 33,350
    7. Uzbekistan 16,000 17,000 33,000
    8. Switzerland 15,300 16,500 31,800
    9. Public Republic Korea 13,500 14,55 28,050
    10. Malaysia 12,000 13,850 25,850

  3. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    Senior AA full results (unofficial)-WC Tashkent 2015
    1. Margarita MAMUN RUS 19,050 19,150 19,100 18,200 75,500
    2. Aleksandra SOLDATOVA RUS 18,200 18,900 18,900 18,700 74,700
    3. Yeon Jae SON KOR 18,150 17,750 18,150 18,200 72,250
    4. Victoria VEINBERG FILANOVSKY ISR 17,700 17,450 17,600 17,700 70,450
    5. Katsiaryna HALKINA BLR 16,850 17,800 17,750 18,000 70,400
    6. Neta RIVKIN ISR 17,350 16,800 17,650 17,800 69,600
    7. Elizaveta NAZARENKOVA UZB 17,800 17,650 16,900 16,950 69,300
    8. Neviana VLADINOVA BUL 17,150 17,300 17,450 17,250 69,150
    9. Mariya MATEVA BUL 17,500 16,700 17,250 17,050 68,500
    10. Anastasiya SERDYUKOVA UZB 17,400 16,050 17,450 17,500 68,400
    11. Arina CHAROPA BLR 17,050 17,300 16,350 17,300 68,000
    12. Sakura HAYAKAWA JPN 17,000 17,150 16,550 17,250 67,950
    13. Ayshan BAYRAMOVA AZE 17,050 17,000 17,200 16,400 67,650
    14. Maria Carmen CRESCENZI ITA 16,700 16,600 16,850 17,000 67,150
    15. Natalia GARCIA ESP 17,150 16,100 16,750 17,000 67,000
    16. Aliya ASSYMOVA KAZ 16,650 16,950 16,150 16,950 66,700
    17. Selina ZHUMATAYEVA KAZ 16,700 16,650 16,450 16,750 66,550
    18. Letizia CICCONCELLI ITA 16,300 16,550 16,650 16,950 66,450
    19. Polina BEREZINA ESP 16,300 16,650 16,650 16,100 65,700
    20. Uzume KAWASAKI JPN 16,600 14,900 16,700 16,850 65,050
    21. Anora DAVLYATOVA UZB 15,900 15,700 16,700 16,350 64,650
    22. Grace LEGOTE RSA 16,050 15,950 16,450 15,900 64,350
    23. Lilit HARUTYUNYAN ARM 16,750 15,050 16,100 16,000 63,900
    24. Elif Zeynep CELEP AZE 16,400 15,500 15,700 15,250 62,850
    25. Song E CHUN KOR 15,800 15,750 15,350 15,100 62,000
    26. Ravilya FARKHUTDINOVA UZB 15,350 15,100 16,300 15,100 61,850
    27. Shasangari Sivaneswary NAGARAJAN MAS 15,200 15,750 15,750 14,950 61,650
    28. Laima LIPKINA LAT 14,350 15,600 15,950 15,650 61,550
    29. Jasmin YUSUPOVA UZB 15,150 15,250 15,400 13,550 59,350
    30. Karen PEREIRA DE LA ROSA ARG 14,250 13,450 13,300 12,750 53,750
    31. Sarah HASSANEIN QAT 7,500 12,350 13,750 11,850 45,450

  4. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    Junior AA-Top Three-Happy Caravan 2015
    1. Daria Pridannikova RUS
    2. Yuljya Isachanka BLR
    3. Sabina Tashkenbaeva UZB
    …………………………………………………
    Junior AA – Group A
    Yuliana Telegina ISR 13,900 13,700 13,500 14,300 55,400
    Alisa Sarkisan RUS 15,350 15,250 15,800 15.350 61.750
    Dayana Abdirbekova KAZ 12,950 14,550 12,800 13,350 53,650
    Safiyabonu Kasimova UZB 13,700 14,500 14,000 14,900 57,100
    Alyona Vassenkina KAZ 13,700 14,600 12,650 14,650 55.600
    Ekaterina Ayupova RUS 15,100 13,750 15,400 14,800 59,050
    Vasilina Kuksova EST 14,500 15,200 15,100 15,200 60,000
    Aiza Rustamkyzy KAZ 14,250 14,350 14,700 14.450 57,750
    Sumire Kita JPN 14,350 15,300 12,800 14.800 57,250
    Anna Goloshchapova RUS 15,150 16,000 14,300 15.050 60,500
    Amzan Izzah MAS 13,600 14,150 14,650 14.400 56,800
    Kseniya Osokin ISR 14,750 15,000 15,450 15,100 60,300
    Aziza Igamberdieva UZB 13,750 13,400 13,950 14,300 55,400

    Junior AA – Group B
    16 Asal Ikramova UZB 13,950 14,800 14,400 15,000 58,150
    17 Sabina Tashkenbaeva UZB 15,750 15,500 16,100 15,900 63,250
    18 Ruriko Shibayama JPN 15,050 14,850 15,650 14,350 59,900
    19 Daria Pridannikova RUS 16,150 16,650 17,000 16,750 66,550
    20 Nicol Zelikman ISR 15,650 15,600 15,750 14,950 61,950
    21 Amina Rustemova KAZ 14,650 14,800 14,950 15,000 59,400
    22 Nurinisso Usmanova UZB 15,350 15,600 15,550 15,350 61,850
    23 Karin Kantorovich ISR 15,300 15,300 15,000 15,250 60,850
    24 Adilya Tlekenova KAZ 14,750 15,100 14,500 15,050 59,400
    25 Yuljya Isachanka BLR 16,350 16,300 16,700 16,250 65,600
    26 Mariia Sergeeva RUS 15,800 14,700 16,150 15,500 62,150
    27 Alina Adilkanova KAZ 15,350 15,450 15,350 15,200 61,350
    28 Julia Evchik BLR 16,350 16,450 14,050 16,250 63,100
    29 Aleksiya Kiselyova UZB ?????? 15,050 12.850 14,250

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s