World Cup Pesaro & IT “Citta di Pesaro” 2017, 07-12 Apr.


The 1st world cup series will be held in Pesaro, Italy this weekend. 33 countries will participate.  Following are some information:

Official website: click here
FB: click here
FIG page: click here
Live scoring: click here
Live stream: geoblock for EF, try ZenMate to change your country
07 Apr. 19:20-20:30 Groups 5 Hoops Qualification (available for all countries)
08 Apr. 19:00-20:20 Groups 3 Balls + 2 Ropes Qualification (available for all countries)
09 Apr. 13:00-18:00 Individuals and Groups Finals (geoblock)
Participants:
World Cup: click here (updated 05 Apr.)
Full list with IT: click here (updated 31 Mar.)
Start List: click here
Schedule: click here
Results: click here

This entry was posted in Event and tagged . Bookmark the permalink.

13 Responses to World Cup Pesaro & IT “Citta di Pesaro” 2017, 07-12 Apr.

  1. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    Hoop EF results-IT “Città di Pesaro” 2017
    1. SELEZNEVA EKATERINA RUS 17.750
    2. VORONKOV NICOLE ISR 16.500
    3. ISACHANKA YULJYA BLR 15.750
    4. RUSSO ALESSIA ITA15.600
    5. AGHAMIROVA ZOHRA AZE 15.600
    6. BEKTAS SELEN TUR 14.500
    7. VARAY MIRA HUN 13.850
    8. GVODZIC NASTASIJA SRB 12.850

    Ball EF results-IT “Città di Pesaro” 2017
    1. LUGOVSKIKH ELIZAVETA RUS 16.700
    2. ISACHANKA YULJYA BLR 16.500
    3. VORONKOV NICOLE ISR 16.050
    4. POLIAKOVA NATALIA SVK 15.100
    5. RUSSO ALESSIA ITA 14.100
    6. AGHAMIROVA ZOHRA AZE 13.900
    7. BEKTAS SELEN TUR 12.500
    8. VARAY MIRA HUN 11.800

    Clubs EF results-IT “Città di Pesaro” 2017
    1. BALDASSARRI MILENA ITA 16.550
    2. SELEZNEVA EKATERINA RUS 16.250
    3. ISACHANKA YULJYA BLR 16.150
    4. VORONKOV NICOLE ISR 15.300
    5. AGHAMIROVA ZOHRA AZE 15.150
    6. VARAY MIRA HUN 13.400
    7. GVODZIC NASTASIJA SRB 13.200
    8. POLIAKOVA NATALIA SVK 10.600

    Ribbon EF results-IT “Città di Pesaro” 2017
    1. LUGOVSKIKH ELIZAVETA RUS 16.950
    2. BALDASSARRI MILENA ITA 15.550
    3. ISACHANKA YULJYA BLR 15.100
    4. VORONKOV NICOLE ISR 14.900
    5. POLIAKOVA NATALIA SVK 14.400
    6. AGHAMIROVA ZOHRA AZE 14.100
    7. LEINA ARINA LVA 12.600
    8. BEKTAS SELEN TUR 11.100

    Junior Groups 10 Clubs EF results-IT “Citta di Pesaro” 2017
    1. RUS 16.650
    2. ISR 16.350
    3. AZE 16.200
    4. BUL 16.050
    5. BLR 15.800
    6. ITA 15.750
    7. HUN 15.150
    8. LTU 11.500

  2. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    Junior Groups 10 Clubs AA results-IT “Città di Pesaro” 2017
    AA Top 8
    1. RUS 32.800
    2. ITA 31.900
    3. BLR 31.800
    4. ISR 31.600
    5. AZE 30.900
    6. HUN 30.600
    7. BUL 30.100
    8. LTU 29.850

    Junior Groups 10 Clubs 2nd presentation results-IT “Città di Pesaro” 2017

  3. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    Individuals AA results-IT “Città di Pesaro” 2017
    AA podium
    (one gymnast max per country in top 3)
    1. LUGOVSKIKH ELIZAVETA RUS 68.300
    2. ISACHANKA YULJYA BLR 65.100
    3. BALDASSARRI MILENA ITA 64.850

    Top 8
    1. LUGOVSKIKH ELIZAVETA RUS 68.300
    2. SELEZNEVA EKATERINA RUS 67.100
    3. ISACHANKA YULJYA BLR 65.100
    4. BALDASSARRI MILENA ITA 64.850
    5. RUSSO ALESSIA ITA 62.500
    6. VRONKOV NICOLE ISR 62.450
    7. AGHAMIROVA ZOHRA AZE 60.500
    8. VARAY MIRA HUN 60.350

    Individuals Clubs qualification results-IT “Città di Pesaro” 2017

    Individuals Ribbon qualification results-IT “Città di Pesaro” 2017

  4. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    Junior Groups 10 Clubs AA day one results-IT “Città di Pesaro” 2017
    AA Top 8
    1. RUS 16.700
    2. AZE 16.050
    3. BUL 15.850
    3. ITA 15.850
    5. BLR 15.550
    5. ISR 15.550
    7. HUN 15.050
    8. LTU 14.550

    Junior Groups 10 Clubs 1st presentation results-IT “Città di Pesaro” 2017

  5. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    Individuals AA day one results-IT “Città di Pesaro” 2017
    AA Top 8
    1. LUGOVSKIKH ELIZAVETA RUS 35.400
    2. SELEZNEVA EKATERINA RUS 34.150
    3. ISACHANKA YULJYA BLR 33.750
    4. VRONKOV NICOLE ISR 31.750
    5. RUSSO ALESSIA ITA 30.950
    6. VARAY MIRA HUN 30.900
    7. AGHAMIROVA ZOHRA AZE 30.600
    8. BALDASSARRI MILENA ITA 29.800

    Individuals Hoop qualification results-IT “Città di Pesaro” 2017

    Individual Ball qualification results-“Città di Pesaro” 2017

  6. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    Hoop EF Results
    1. Aleksandra Soldatova 18.050
    2. Dina Averina 18.000
    3. Laura Zeng 17.150
    4. Katrin Taseva 17.000
    5. Katsiaryna Halkina 16.650
    6. Victoria Filanovsky 16.400
    7. Alina Harnasko 16.150
    8. Kaho Minagawa 16.000

    Ball EF Results
    1. Dina Averina 18.350
    2. Aleksandra Soldatova 17.900
    3. Katsiaryna Halkina 17.850
    4. Alexandra Agiurgiuculese 17.500
    5. Katrin Taseva 17.450
    6. Neviana Vladinova 16.800
    7. Laura Zeng 16.700
    8. Ana Luiza Filiorianu 16.400

    5 Hoops EF Results
    1. ITA 18.700
    2. BUL 18.150
    3. CHN 17.900 (e 8.000)
    4. JPN 17.900 (e 7.950)
    5. UKR 17.000
    6. AZE 16.450
    7. USA 16.300
    8. BLR 16.100

    Clubs EF results
    1. Dina Averina 19.100
    2. Katsiaryna Halkina 17.300
    3. Laura Zeng 16.900
    4. Nicol Zelikman 16.650
    5. Alina Harnasko 16.500
    6. Aleksandra Soldatova 16.500
    7. Sabina Ashirbayeva 16.050
    8. Katrin Taseva 15.750

    Ribbon EF Results
    1. Dina Averina 17.100
    2. Aleksandra Soldatova 17.050
    3. Alexandra Agiurgiuculese 16.800
    4. Neviana Vladinova 16.450
    5. Katsiaryna Halkina 16.000
    6. Katrin Taseva 15.150
    7. Laura Zeng 15.150
    8. Eleni Kelaiditi 14.750

    3 Balls 2 Ropes EF Results
    1. ITA 18.700
    2. RUS 18.100
    3. UKR 17.700
    4. AZE 17.050
    5. BLR 17.000
    6. USA 17.000
    7. BUL 16.800
    8. FIN 13.500

  7. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    Groups AA results
    Top 8
    1. BUL 37.350
    2. ITA 36.800
    3. UKR 34.600
    4. BLR 34.250
    5. RUS 34.150
    6. CHN 33.500
    7. AZE 33.250
    8. USA 32.450

    3 Balls + 2 Ropes qualification results
    Top 8
    1. BUL 18.650
    2. ITA 18.550
    3. RUS 18.200
    4. UKR 17.900
    5. BLR 16.850
    6. AZE 16.700
    7. FIN 16.050
    8. USA 16.000

  8. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    Individuals AA results
    AA Top 8
    1. Aleksandra Soldatova 73.100
    2. Dina Averina 72.400
    3. Katsiaryna Halkina 68.250
    4. Laura Zeng 67.900
    5. Katrin Taseva 67.100
    6. Neviana Vladinova 66.200
    7. Victoria Filanovaky 64.000
    8. Alina Harnasko 63.300 (Yeah!)

    Clubs qualification results
    Top 8
    1. Dina Averina 19.250
    2. Aleksandra Soldatova 18.100
    3. Katsiaryna Halkina 17.700
    4. Laura Zeng 17.250
    5. Alina Harnasko 17.000 (Yeah! Happy!)
    6. Katrin Taseva 16.950
    7. Nicol Zelikman 16.850
    8. Sabina Ashirbayeva 16.650

    Ribbon qualification results
    Top 8
    1. Aleksandra Soldatova 17.800
    2. Neviana Vladinova 17.200
    3. Dina Averina 16.650
    4. Laura Zeng 16.350
    4. Katsiaryna Halkina 16.350
    6. Katrin Taseva 16.150
    7. Alexandra Agiurgiuculese 15.900
    8. Eleni Kelaiditi 15.450

  9. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    Groups AA day one results
    Groups AA Top 8
    AA Top 8
    1. BUL 18.700
    2. ITA 18.250
    3. CHN 17.550
    4. BLR 17.400
    5. UKR 16.700
    6. JPN 16.650
    7. AZE 16.550
    8. USA 16.450

    5 Hoops qualification results
    5 Hoops Q Top 8
    1. BUL 18.700
    2. ITA 18.250
    3. CHN 17.550
    4. BLR 17.400
    5. UKR 16.700
    6. JPN 16.650
    7. AZE 16.550
    8. USA 16.450

  10. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    Individuals AA day one results
    AA Top 8
    1. Aleksandra Soldatova 37.200
    2. Dina Averina 36.500
    3. Laura Zeng 34.300
    4. Katsiaryna Halkina 34.200
    5. Katrin Taseva 34.000
    6. Neviana Vladinova 33.050
    7. Victoria Filanovsky 32.550
    7. Kaho Minagawa 32.550

    Hoop qualification results
    Top 8
    1. Aleksandra Soldatova 18.900
    2. Dina Averina 18.050
    3. Laura Zeng 17.450
    4. Katsiaryna Halkina 16.850
    5. Victoria Filanovsky 16.700
    6. Kaho Minagawa 16.300
    6. Katrin Taseva 16.300
    8. Alina Harnasko 16.250

    Ball qualification results
    Top 8
    1. Dina Averina 18.450
    2. Aleksandra Soldatova 18.300
    3. Katrin Taseva 17.700
    4. Neviana Vladinova 17.450
    5. Katsiaryna Halkina 17.350
    6. Laura Zeng 16.850
    7. Ana Luiza Filioranu 16.500
    8. Alexandra Agiurgiuculese 16.400

  11. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    Live stream (geoblock for EF, try ZenMate to change your country)
    4/7 19:20 Groups 5 Hoops Q (available for all countries)
    4/8 19:00 Groups 3+2 Q (available for all countries)
    4/9 13:00 Individuals and Groups Finals (geoblock)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s