Russian Championships in St. Petersburg 31 Oct – 04 Nov 2013

Maria Titova-RUS Championships St. Petersburg 2013-157
(photo by Evgeny Matveev, 1000×1500, many thanks!!!)
31 Oct – 04 Nov 2013 Russian championships will be held in St. Petersburg . This is for individual seniors.
Good Luck to Mashen’ka!!!!!!!! Go Davaiiiiiiii !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 小tt 加油!!!!!! [給力][給力][給力][hold住][hold住][hold住]

Below are some information about this competition

Official website:
http://www.vfrg.ru/index.php?dn=news&to=art&id=478
http://www.frgspb.ru/

Full results here (Qualificaton, AA final and EF)
http://www.vfrg.ru/up/cheross13allresults.zip

Participants: http://www.vfrg.ru/up/participantscheross13.doc 

On line broadcast:
http://www.vfrg.ru/index.php?dn=pages&to=cat&id=176
http://www.art-works.ru/broadcast

Program:

October 29 – Day of arrival

October 30 – Testing , Training

St. Petersburg 11 people. 1h 06m 09:00-10:06
C- FTRA 10 people. 1h 10:06-11:06
C- OFC 6 people. 36m 11:06-11:42
DFO 8 people. 48m 11:42-12:30
UFO 10 people. 1h 12:30-13:30
CFA 15 people . 1h 30m 13:30-15:00
Moscow 26 people. 15:00-17:36 2h 36m
SFO 17 people . 1h 42m 17:36-19:18
PFD 13 people . 1h 08m 19:18-20:26
SFD 13 people . 1h 08m 20:26-21:34

The meeting of team representatives 18:00

October 31 – the competition number 1 – the hoop and ball

The draw for the judges 09:00-10:00

1 stream , 10 people – 10:15 – 11:00 ( out of competition , and 1998)
2 stream 13 people – 11:00 – 12:00
3 stream 13 people – 12:00 – 13:00
4 stream , 13 people – 13:00 – 14:00
5 stream , 13 people – 14:00 – 15:00

Break 15:00 – 15:30

Opening Ceremony 15:30 – 16:00

6 stream 13 people – 16:00 – 17:00
7 stream 13 people – 17:00 – 18:00
8 stream , 13 people – 18:00 – 19:00
9 stream 13 people – 19:00 – 20:00
10 stream , 13 people – 20:00 – 21:00

01 November – the competition number 1 – clubs and ribbon
The draw for the judges 09:00-10:00

1 stream , 10 people – 09:15 – 10:00 ( out of competition , and 1998).
2 stream 13 people – 10:00 – 11:00
3 stream 13 people – 11:00 – 12:00
4 stream , 13 people – 12:00 – 13:00
5 stream , 13 people – 13:00 – 14:00

Break 14:00 – 15:00

6 stream 13 people – 15:00 – 16:00
7 stream 13 people – 16:00 – 17:00
8 stream , 13 people – 17:00 – 18:00
9 stream 13 people – 18:00 – 19:00
10 stream , 13 people – 19:00 – 20:00

Rewarding , team standings 20:00 – 20:30

November 2 – race number 2 – the all-around , 24 strongest gymnasts (by competition number 1)

1 stream , 12 people – 13:00 – 14:45

break – 15 minutes

2 stream 12 people – 15:00 – 16:45

rewarding 17:00-17:20

Banquet 18:00 (or 19:00 )

November 3 – the competition number 3 – Event Finals at 8 gymnasts in each type (according to the event number 1)

show room
Hoop 13:00-13:30

show room
Ball 13:30-14:00

show room
rewarding 14:10-14:30

show room
Clubs 14:30-15:00

show room
Ribbon 15:00-15:30

show room
rewarding 15:40-16:00

November 4 – Day of departure

This slideshow requires JavaScript.

This entry was posted in Event and tagged . Bookmark the permalink.

13 Responses to Russian Championships in St. Petersburg 31 Oct – 04 Nov 2013

  1. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    Full results here (Qualification, AA final, EF)
    http://www.vfrg.ru/up/cheross13allresults.zip

  2. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    Masha 4 EF routines
    Hoop
    http://youtu.be/sts6OtuThNE
    Clubs
    http://youtu.be/s43lav54uB4
    Ribbon
    http://youtu.be/SABE99URRt4
    Ball
    http://youtu.be/25xap-CElBk

    Masha interview after event finals :D
    http://youtu.be/biT3kx4PYcs
    Award Ceremony Hoop and Ball
    http://youtu.be/7sEyJg3HsBM
    Award Ceremony Clubs and Ribbon
    http://youtu.be/e_qsglxrTLA

    I uploaded all EF videos, only missed Anna Trubnikova Hoop final and Diana Ibragimova Ribbon final, checked my channel
    https://www.youtube.com/user/cosmos0117/videos

    RUS Junior group 5 hoops
    http://vk.com/video209318_166431232?hash=17c762f62df438d0

    RUS Senior group (3+2)
    http://vk.com/video209318_166431246?hash=f4062705868707c4

  3. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    EF full results

    Hoop Final

    Maria Titova 19.200
    Anna Trubnikova 18.750
    Elizaveta Nazarenkova 18,450
    Dynin Christina 17.600
    Alexander Soldatov 17.300
    Anastasia Kadochnikova 16.800
    Catherine Kuvaldina 16.800
    Diana Ibragimova 15.900

    Ball Finals

    Maria Titova 19.100
    Elizaveta Nazarenkova 18.850
    Anna Trubnikova 18.250
    Natalia Bulycheva 18.050
    Diana Ibragimova 17,000
    Maria Maltsev 15.500
    Julia Zakharova 15,450
    Catherine Chukalina 15.050

    Clubs Final

    Maria Titova 19.150
    Elizaveta Nazarenkova 18,650
    Natalia Bulycheva 18.200
    Ekaterina Vedeneyeva 16.800
    Diana Ibragimova 16,950
    Dynin Christina 16,500
    Anastasia Karsova 15.600
    Maria Pavlova 15,050

    Ribbon Finals

    Maria Titova 19.050
    Elizaveta Nazarenkova 18,800
    Anna Trubnikova 18.350
    Christina Dynina 17.200
    Bulycheva Natalia 17,150
    Alexandra Soldatova 16.900
    Diana Ibragimova 16.750
    Victoria Polishchuk 16.000

  4. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    Svatkovskaya won’t take part in the finals

    Event Finals Start list
    03/11/2013

    13:00-13:30 Hoop Finals

    Maria Titova
    Anna Trubnikova
    Christina Dynina
    Diana Ibragimova
    Elizaveta Nazarenkova
    Alexandra Soldatova
    Anastasia Kadochnikova
    Catherine Kuvaldina

    13:30-14:00 Ball Finals

    Maria Maltseva
    Elizaveta Nazarenkova
    Maria Titova
    Catherine Chukalina
    Anna Trubnikova
    Julia Zakharova
    Natalia Bulycheva
    Diana Ibragimova

    14:30-15:00 Clubs Final

    Anastasia Karsova
    Ekaterina Vedeneyeva
    Diana Ibragimova
    Maria Titova
    Elizaveta Nazarenkova
    Natalia Bulycheva
    Christina Dynina
    Maria Pavlova

    15:00-15:30 Ribbon Finals

    Alexandra Soldatova
    Natalia Bulycheva
    Elizaveta Nazarenkova
    Maria Titova
    Diana Ibragimova
    Christina Dynina
    Victoria Polishchuk
    Anna Trubnikova

    15:40-16:00 Ceremony

  5. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    Masha today hoop 18.100 ball 18.200 clubs 18.50 ribbon 16.55=71.35 4th place in AA final

    Masha’s clubs AA final, finally she didn’t drop this time YA!!! a bit shaky though 18.50
    http://youtu.be/QpPR_1t2MqM
    Ribbon AA final knot+other error…TAT 16.55
    http://youtu.be/dflimdcs3bE
    Hoop AA final 18.10 (sorry for the frozen)
    http://youtu.be/I6L0QGiWWFw
    Ball AA final 18.20, too many errors, the score is too high…
    http://youtu.be/dsQfDCVVDtI

    Masha Ball AA qualification (sorry for the frozen…)
    http://youtu.be/eiNPrt7CHlI
    Masha clubs AA qualification DV version
    http://youtu.be/WHAcUSG3KTo
    Masha Hoop AA qualification, bad quality, sorry for the frozen
    http://youtu.be/PXjUGL6GFFw
    Masha ribbon AA qualification DV version
    http://youtu.be/kdPoyLVWaG8

  6. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    Today schedule
    November 2 – competition number 2 – the all-around , 24 strongest gymnasts (by competition number 1)

    1 stream , 12 people – 13:00 – 14:45

    break – 15 minutes

    2 stream 12 people – 15:00 – 16:45

    rewarding 17:00-17:20

    Banquet 18:00 (or 19:00 )

    some videos in this channel
    https://www.youtube.com/user/EKovc/videos
    and this channel
    https://www.youtube.com/user/NIKA02012001/videos

  7. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    I recorded Masha’s ribbon AA, dropped once…(the transmission got problem in the beginning of her group, so missed her clubs)
    http://youtu.be/FBK07OoWnpA

    unofficial
    17:10 – 17:55 8 stream

    1 Stavniichuk Sofia 1997 CCM DFO 12.600 13.100
    2 Hoffman Tatiana UFO 1997 CCM 11.750 12.600
    3 Maria Titova 1997 MSIC Moscow 17.100 18.100
    4 Christina Zyakina 1996 MS SFD 11.050 12.950
    5 Kolokoltseva Victoria 1997 CCM SFO 13.200 12.900
    6 Khramova Pauline 1996 MS PFD 14.950 13.150
    7 Rakipova Ralina 1996 MSIC PFD 15.550 15.050
    8 Grandma Alexander 1998 CCM SFO 14.950 15.900
    9 Chuprynin Elizabeth 1996 MSIC SFD 14.400 15.200

    18:05 – 19:10 9 Feed

    1 Sheryaeva Eugene MSIC 1996 Moscow 15.700 15.400
    2 Nalivalkin Pauline 1997 CCM St. Petersburg 14.400 14.350
    3 Avtonomova Daria 1996 MS Moscow 15.350 13.600
    4 Bilko Anastasia 1996 MS UFO 14.200 14.000
    5 Banina Elena 1997 MS Moscow – CFR 16.100 16.000
    6 Kadochnikova Anastasia 1997 MS SFO 15.200 16.350
    7 Ephraim Xenia 1997 CCM SFO 14.900 13.500
    8 Mierzyn Margarita 1998 CCM PFD 14.275 13.500
    9 Chukalina Catherine 1996 MSIC CFR 16.500 16.250
    10 Anna Kadochnikova 1997 MS SFO 15.850 15.250
    11 Catherine Vedeneyeva 1994 MSIC SFO 17.550 16.450

    10:30 – 11:15 1 stream

    1 Samartseva Katarina 1996 MS SFD 15.200 15.150
    2 Spassky Alina 1996 MS Moscow 12.400 13.250
    3 Demkovskaya Sofia 1995 MS SKFO 15.200 14.050
    4 Diana Ibragimova 1998 CCM St. Petersburg 17.400 16.750
    5 Chugarova Eugene 1996 MS PFD 15 … 15.750
    6 Lazarchuk Daria 1997 MSIC Moscow 14.750 15.300
    7 Elizabeth Nazarenkova 1995 MSIC Moscow – Northwestern Federal District 18.250 18.200
    8 Vinogradov Alina 1997 MS SZFO 11.900 12.200
    9 Daria Gerasimova 1997 MS SFO 12.000 12.400
    10 Prokopieva Uliana 1996 MS DFO 9.500 9.400
    11 Catherine Kokorkina 1996 MS SFO 12.200 12.450

    16:25 – 17:10 7 stream

    1 Omarov Pauline 1997 MS SFD 14.850 12.100
    2 Elena Pavlova 1997 MS St. Petersburg 15.300 14.000
    3 Svatkovsky Daria 1996 MSIC Moscow – CFR 18.200 18.100
    4 Kresteleva Natalia 1996 MS CFR 14.400 15.550
    5 Mokrova Alexander 1995 MS SFD 12.500 14.550
    6 Trubnikova Anna MSIC 1996 St. Petersburg – Moscow 16.650 16.500
    7 Bushueva Xenia 1996 MS SZFO 13.600 12.350
    8 Rudnichenko Daria 1997 MS Moscow 14.450 15.950
    9 Xenia Pokrovsky 1996 MS CFR 15.400 13.750
    10 Trushina Karina 1997 CCM PFD 14.200 15.650
    11 1996 MS Gorbachev Daria St. Petersburg 15.650 15.250

    19:10 – 20:00 10 поток

    1 Канина Виктория 1994 МС СФО 14.150 13.900
    2 Булычева Наталья 1995 МСМК Москва 16.850 17.200
    3 Давыдова Анна 1997 МС СФО 16.000 15.950
    4 Иванова Екатерина 1997 КМС УФО 14.000 14.950
    5 Джамбинова Даяна 1996 МС ЮФО 15.100 14.150
    6 Полищук Виктория 1994 МС СФО 16.700 15.450
    7 Манохина Марфа 1996 МС УФО 15.750 14.250
    8 Субботина Кристина 1996 МС СКФО 12.700 13.250
    9 Ковалева Марина 1997 МС Москва 14.300 14.450
    10 Рогожникова Дина 1996 МС ПФО 14.850 14.400
    11 Семенова Бэлла 1996 МС СЗФО 13.100 12.050

  8. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    Start List, Masha will compete in 17:10-17:55 Good Luck Mashen’ka Davaiii !!!
    Competition number 1
    01.11.2013
    clubs / ribbon

    10:30 – 11:15 1 stream

    1 Samartseva Katarina 1996 MS SFD
    2 Spassky Alina 1996 MS Moscow
    3 Demkovskaya Sofia 1995 MS SKFO
    4 Diana Ibragimova 1998 CCM St. Petersburg
    5 Chugarova Eugene 1996 MS PFD
    6 Lazarchuk Daria 1997 MSIC Moscow
    7 Elizabeth Nazarenkova 1995 MSIC Moscow – Northwestern Federal District
    8 Vinogradov Alina 1997 MS Northwestern Federal District
    9 Daria Gerasimova 1997 MS SFO
    10 Prokopieva Uliana 1996 MS DFO
    11 Catherine Kokorkina 1996 MS SFO

    11:15 – 12:00 2 Feed

    1 Nakonechnaya Maria 1997 CCM St. Petersburg
    2 Alexander Soldatov 1998 MSIC CFD
    3 Berkova Alexander 1995 MS St. Petersburg
    4 Kuvaldina Catherine MSIC 1997 UFO
    5 Bernavichyute Catherine 1996 MS SFO
    6 Deaf Julia 1996 MS Northwestern Federal District
    7 Niyazov Eleanor 1997 CCM North-West
    8 MS Gorbachev Pauline 1995 UFO
    9 Boholdina Valeria 1996 MS SFO

    12:00 – 12:10 Group exercise
    12:10 – 12:25 Coffee Break

    12:25 – 13:10 3 stream

    1 Tuhvatullova Elvira 1996 MS PFD
    2 Ilyuhina Elizabeth CCM 1997 CFA
    3 Myaleshka 1997 CCM North-West Helena
    4 Shestakov Alain 1996 MS SFO
    5 Osikova Valeria 1996 MS SKFO
    6 Minayeva Anastasia 1997 MS Northwestern Federal District
    7 Anna Bernavichyute 1996 MS SFO
    8 Belko Alain 1997 MS St. Petersburg
    9 Palchikova Alina 1996 MS SFD
    10 Gritsay Julia 1997 MS CFO
    11 Maria Estermann 1997 MS PFD

    13:10 – 13:55 4 Stream

    1 Maria Pavlova 1998 CCM Moscow
    2 Daria Pavlov 1997 MS CFO
    3 Karsova Anastasia 1996 MS Moscow
    4 Nikishova Maria 1996 MC DFO
    5 Chebykin 1997 MS Xenia of St. Petersburg
    6 Samujlova Elizabeth 1996 MS St. Petersburg
    7 Balandina Anastasia UFO 1996 CCM
    8 Vandysheva Daria 1996 MS PFD
    9 Jafarova Daria 1997 MS Moscow

    13:55 – 14.05 Group exercise

    14:05 – 14:50

    1 Elizabeth Kravtsov 1996 MS SFD
    2 Kremleva Elizabeth MC 1997 UFO
    3 Maria Maltsev 1993 MS SFO
    4 Ekaterina Maximova 1995 MS PFD
    5 Panihidkina Alina 1996 MS DFO
    6 Kachurovskii Daria 1997 CCM SFO
    7 Protasova Alexander 1993 MS SFO
    8 Mosolanina Daria 1997 MS Moscow
    9 Sychev Vladislav 1997 CCM North-West
    10 Elizabeth Krasheninnikova 1997 CCM Moscow
    11 Zhelezina Valeria 1997 MS UFO

    14:50 – 15:30 Break

    15:30 – 16:15 6 Feed

    1 Borokhov Ales 1997 CCM PPO
    2 Christina Dynin 1998 CCM SFO
    3 Parizher Olga 1997 MS SKFO
    4 Anna Evseenko 1997 MS SKFO
    5 Julia Zakharova 1996 MS St. Petersburg
    6 Fortieth Elizabeth 1996 MS Moscow – SFD
    7 Akulova Hope 1995 MS PFD
    8 Anna Kochetova 1997 MS Moscow
    9 Daria Turin 1997 CCM Moscow
    10 Pauline Klypin 1995 MS SKFO
    11 Eugene Beketova 1996 MS PFD

    16:15 – 16:25 Group exercise

    16:25 – 17:10

    1 Omarov Pauline 1997 MS SFD
    2 Elena Pavlova 1997 MS St. Petersburg
    3 Svatkovsky Daria 1996 MSIC Moscow – CFO
    4 Kresteleva Natalia 1996 MS CFO
    5 Mokrova Alexander 1995 MS SFD
    6 Trubnikova Anna MSIC 1996 St. Petersburg – Moscow
    7 Bushueva Xenia 1996 MS Northwestern Federal District
    8 Rudnichenko Daria 1997 MS Moscow
    9 Xenia Pokrovsky 1996 MS CFO
    10 Trushina Karina 1997 CCM PPO
    11 1996 MS Gorbachev Daria St. Petersburg

    17:10 – 17:55 8 stream

    1 Stavniichuk Sofia 1997 CCM DFO
    2 Hoffman Tatiana UFO 1997 CCM
    3 Maria Titova 1997 MSIC Moscow -
    4 Christina Zyakina 1996 MS SFD
    5 Kolokoltseva Victoria 1997 CCM SFO t
    6 Khramova Pauline 1996 MS PFD
    7 Rakipova Ralina 1996 MSIC PPO
    8 Grandma Alexander 1998 CCM SFO
    9 Chuprynin Elizabeth 1996 MSIC SFD

    17:55 – 18:05 Group exercise

    18:05 – 19:10 9 Feed

    1 Sheryaeva Eugene 1996 MSIC Moscow
    2 Nalivalkin Pauline 1997 CCM St. Petersburg
    3 Avtonomova Daria 1996 MS Moscow
    4 Bilko Anastasia 1996 MS UFO
    5 Banina Elena 1997 MS Moscow – CFO
    6 Kadochnikova Anastasia 1997 MS SFO
    7 Ephraim Xenia 1997 CCM SFO
    8 Mierzyn Margarita 1998 CCM PPO
    9 Chukalina Catherine MSIC 1996 CFD
    10 Anna Kadochnikova 1997 MS SFO
    11 Catherine Vedeneyeva 1994 MSIC SFO

    19:10 – 20:00 10 Feed

    1 Kanin Victoria 1994 MS SFO
    2 Bulycheva Natalia 1995 MSIC Moscow
    3 Anna Davydova 1997 MS SFO
    4 Ekaterina Ivanova UFO 1997 CCM
    5 Dzhambinova Dayan 1996 MS SFD
    6 Polishchuk Victoria 1994 MS SFO
    7 Manohina Martha 1996 MS UFO
    8 Christina Subbotin 1996 MS SKFO
    9 Marina Kovalyov 1997 MS Moscow
    10 Rogozhnikova Dean 1996 MS PFD
    11 Semenov Bella 1996 MS Northwestern Federal District

    20:00 – 20:30 Award Ceremony

  9. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    It’s frozen sometimes, but I think Masha cleaned her hoop and ball, Well Done Masha!!! And Svatkovskaya 18.900 18.950 leading after 2 rotations
    here’s the scores of her group
    17:55 – 18:40 8 stream

    1 Borokhov Ales 1997 CCM PFD 13.650 12.950
    2 Bulycheva Natalia 1995 MSIC Moscow 17.950 15.750
    3 Maria Titova 1997 MSIC Moscow 18.150 18.900
    4 Daria Gerasimova 1997 MS SFO 12.900 12.800
    5 Anna Davydova 1997 MS SFO 15.550 15.200
    6 Kuvaldina Catherine MSIC 1997 UFO 15.050 16.650
    7 Mierzyn Margarita 1998 CCM PFD 13.800 15.200
    8 Trubnikova Anna MSIC 1996 St. Petersburg-Moscow 17.600 18.100
    9 Protasova Alexander 1993 MS SFO 14.700 15.900

  10. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    start list, Masha will compete in 17:55-18:40 Go Go Masha Davaiii !!!
    31.10.2013 hoop / ball

    10:30 – 11:15 1 stream

    1 Niyazov Eleanor 1997 CCM North-West
    2 Maria Estermann 1997 MS PFD
    3 Minayeva Anastasia 1997 MS Northwestern Federal District
    4 Jafarova Daria 1997 MS Moscow
    5 Nalivalkin Pauline 1997 CCM St. Petersburg
    6 Christina Zyakina 1996 MS SFD
    7 Daria Pavlov 1997 MS CFO
    8 Maria Nakonechnaya 1997 CCM St. Petersburg
    9 Grandma Alexander 1998 CCM SFO
    10 Polishchuk Victoria 1994 MS SFO
    11 MS Gorbachev Pauline 1995 UFO

    11:15 – 12:00 2 Feed

    1 Palchikova Alina 1996 MS SFD
    2 Gorbachev Daria 1996 MS St. Petersburg
    3 Ilyuhina Elizabeth CCM 1997 CFA
    4 Krasheninnikova Elizabeth 1997 CCM Moscow
    5 Rogozhnikova Dean 1996 MS PFD
    6 Ephraim Xenia 1997 CCM SFO
    7 Vedeneyeva Catherine 1994 MSIC SFO
    8 Stavniichuk Sofia 1997 CCM DFO
    9 Anna Kochetova 1997 MS Moscow

    12:00 – 12:15 Coffee Break

    12:15 – 13:00 3 stream

    1 Chebykin 1997 MS Xenia of St. Petersburg
    2 Tuhvatullova Elvira 1996 MS PFD
    3 Belko Alain 1997 MS St. Petersburg
    4 Alexander Soldatov 1998 MSIC CFD
    5 Maria Pavlova 1998 CCM Moscow
    6 Eugene Beketova 1996 MS PFD
    7 Omarov Pauline 1997 MS SFD
    8 Mosolanina Daria 1997 MS Moscow
    9 Osikova Valeria 1996 MS SKFO
    10 Xenia Pokrovsky 1996 MS CFO
    11 Manohina Martha 1996 MS UFO

    13:00 – 113:45 4 Stream

    1 Semenova Bella 1996 MS Northwestern Federal District
    2 Kokorkina Catherine 1996 MS SFO
    3 Bilko Anastasia 1996 MS UFO
    4 Sheryaeva Eugene 1996 MSIC Moscow
    5 Deaf Julia 1996 MS Northwestern Federal District
    Elena Pavlova 6 1997 MS St. Petersburg
    7 Mokrova Alexander 1995 MS SFD
    8 Samujlova Elizabeth 1996 MS St. Petersburg
    9 Alain Shestakov 1996 MS SFO

    13:45 – 14:30 5 Feed

    1 Sychev Vladislav 1997 CCM North-West
    2 Julia Zakharova 1996 MS St. Petersburg
    3 Prokopieva Uliana 1996 MS DFO
    4 Turin 1997 CCM Daria Moscow
    5 Balandina Anastasia UFO 1996 CCM
    6 Eugene Chugarova 1996 MS PFD
    7 Maria Maltsev 1993 MS SFO
    8 Parizher Olga 1997 MS SKFO
    9 Samartseva Katarina 1996 MS SFD
    10 Hoffman Tatiana UFO 1997 CCM
    11 Rudnichenko Daria 1997 MS Moscow

    14:30 – 15:30 Break
    15:30 – 16:00 Opening Ceremony
    16:00 – 16:10 Group exercise

    16:10 – 17:00 6 Feed

    1 Marina Kovalyov 1997 MS Moscow
    2 Kremleva Elizabeth MC 1997 UFO
    3 Ekaterina Maximova 1995 MS PFD
    4 Chuprynin Elizabeth 1996 MSIC SFD
    5 Vinogradov Alina 1997 MS Northwestern Federal District
    6 Nazarenkova Elizabeth MSIC 1995 Moscow – Northwestern Federal District
    7 Christina Dynin 1998 CCM SFO
    8 Panihidkina Alina 1996 MS DFO
    9 Elizabeth Kravtsov 1996 MS SFD
    10 Diana Ibragimova 1998 CCM St. Petersburg
    11 Kadochnikova Anastasia 1997 MS SFO

    17:00 – 17:45 7 stream

    1 Vandysheva Daria 1996 MS PFD
    2 Kachurovskii Daria 1997 CCM SFO
    3 Trushina Karina 1997 CCM PPO
    4 Avtonomova Daria 1996 MS Moscow
    5 Kresteleva Natalia 1996 MS CFO
    6 Fortieth Elizabeth 1996 MS Moscow – SFD
    7 Svatkovsky Daria 1996 MSIC Moscow – CFO
    8 Spassky Alina 1996 MS Moscow
    9 Elena Banina 1997 MS Moscow – CFO
    10 Dzhambinova Dayan 1996 MS SFD
    11 Anna Bernavichyute 1996 MS SFO

    17:45 – 17:55 Group exercise

    17:55 – 18:40 8 stream

    1 Borokhov Ales 1997 CCM PPO
    2 Bulycheva Natalia 1995 MSIC Moscow
    3 Maria Titova 1997 MSIC Moscow -
    4 Daria Gerasimova 1997 MS SFO
    5 Anna Davydova 1997 MS SFO
    6 Kuvaldina Catherine MSIC 1997 UFO
    7 Mierzyn Margarita 1998 CCM PPO
    8 Trubnikova Anna MSIC 1996 St. Petersburg – Moscow
    9 Protasova Alexander 1993 MS SFO

    18:40 – 18:50 Coffee Break

    18:50 – 19:35 9 Feed

    1 Kolokoltseva Victoria 1997 CCM SFO
    2 Bushueva Xenia 1996 MS Northwestern Federal District
    3 Anna Evseenko 1997 MS SKFO
    4 Rakipova Ralina 1996 MSIC PPO
    5 Boholdina Valeria 1996 MS SFO
    6 Christina Subbotin 1996 MS SKFO
    7 Lazarchuk Daria 1997 MSIC Moscow
    8 Catherine Bernavichyute 1996 MS SFO
    9 Myaleshka 1997 CCM North-West Helena
    10 Kanin Victoria 1994 MS SFO
    Catherine Chukalina 11 CFR 1996 MSIC

    19:35 – 20:10 10 Feed

    1 Akulova Hope 1995 MS PFD
    2 Pauline Klypin 1995 MS SKFO
    3 Berkova Alexander 1995 MS St. Petersburg
    4 Anna Kadochnikova 1997 MS SFO
    5 Nikishova Maria 1996 MC DFO
    6 Demkovskaya Sofia 1995 MS SKFO
    7 Gritsay Julia 1997 MS CFO
    8 Khramova Pauline 1996 MS PFD
    9 Zhelezina Valeria 1997 MS UFO
    10 Karsova Anastasia 1996 MS Moscow

  11. ZKG-Zoe Wan says:

    participants list
    seems no Mamun and Kudryavtseva
    http://www.vfrg.ru/up/participantscheross13.doc

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s